Jahr Königspaare 1925 – 2018
1922 Fritz Schriek, Stocklarn Lina Juchhof, Stocklarn
1923 Volkstrauerjahr
1924 Fritz Twittmann, Stocklarn Hedwig Tegethoff, Stocklarn
1925 Wilhelm Schmidt, Berwicke Maria Lohmann, Berwicke
1926 Franz Langenscheidt, Huer Sophie Vollmrich, Berwicke
1927 Hans Bodmer, Berwicke Marie Kaiser, Berwicke
1928 Heirich Pieper, Berwicke Julie Faust, Berwicke
1929 Fritz Pieper, Berwicke Berta Ranze, Berwicke
1930 Otto Wilms, Berwicke E. Schulze-Beckinghaus, Stocklarn
1931 Heirich Wallrabe, Stocklarn Sopkhie Coerdt, Stocklarn
1932 Wilhelm Schmidt, Berwicke Lina, Witthöft, Stocklarn
1933 Fritz Berner, Hacheney Marie Carrie, Hacheney
1934 Wilhelm Schiller Hunold, Stocklarn Lina Schiller, Stocklarn
1935 Franz Vollmerich, Berwicke Erna Sander, Stocklarn
1936 Karl Kehlbreier, Stocklarn Elly Witthöft, Stocklarn
1937 Franz Vollmerich, Berwicke Else Loer,  Stocklarn
1938 Franz Langenscheidt, Huer Sophie Bußmann, Berwicke
1939 Heinrich Wilms jun. Berwicke Friedchen Haverkamp, Berwicke
Von 1940 – 1948 ausgefallen
1949 Fritz Coerdt, Stocklarn Emmi Schiller -Hunold, Stocklarn
1950 Ludwig Lenzmann, Berwicke Berta Gerling, Berwicke
1951 Fritz Drewer, Berwicke Hedwig Schulze zur Heide, Berwicke
1952 Hermann Borggrewe, Berwicke Johanna Witthofft, Stocklarn
1953 Karl Bußmann, Berwicke Frieda Schirm, Berwicke
1954 Erich Laumann, Berwicke Marianne Reinecke, Berwicke
1955 Helmut Vollmerich, Berwicke Hildegard Wiegelmann, Berwicke
1956 Franz Wiera Stocklarn Hildegard Loer, Stocklarn
1957 Heinrich Vollmerich, Berwicke Elisabeth Mai, Berwicke
1958 Fritz Drewer, Berwicke Mimi Schürmann, Berwicke
1959 Wilhelm Hagen, Stocklarn Helmi Reinecke, Stocklarn
1960 Ernst Stemann, Hacheney Marlies Bake, Hacheney
1961 Heinz Schriek, Stocklarn Wilma Trottenburg, Stocklarn
1962 Heinrich Richthoff, Berwicke Heidemarie Lüsse, Berwicke
1963 Otto Wilmes, Berwicke Elisabeth Wilmes, Soest
1964 Karl Remmert, Berwicke Ilse Coerdt, Stocklarn
1965 Werner Potthoff, Stocklarn Helga Weber, Stocklarn
1966 Karl-Wilhelm Kehlbreier, Stocklarn A. Schulze Gabrechten, Stocklarn
1967 Otto Trottenburg, Stocklarn Erika Mennenkamp, Stocklarn
1968 Hans Mai, Berwicke Mimi Kroll, Berwicke
1969 Willi Wiethege, Berwicke Elisabeth Vieregge, Berwicke
1970 Wilfried Schiller-Hunold, Stocklarn Helga Loer. Stocklarn
1971 Karl Greune, Stocklarn Elisabeth Ufermann, Stocklarn
1972 Heinz Höltken, Stocklarn Marianne Loer, Stocklarn
1973 Christoph Juchhoff, Berwicke Grete Juchhoff, Berwicke
1974 Heinrich Thiele, Stocklarn Renate Twittmann, Stocklarn
1975 Heinrich Loer, Stocklarn Christel Carrie, Berwicke
1976 Joachim Bosseler, Berwicke Hannelore Schriek, Berwicke
1977 Heinz Schriek, Stocklarn Erna Kaiser, Stocklarn
1978 Friedhelm Haverland, Hamm Käthe Wiera, Stocklarn
1979 Manfred Rixen Ilse Ostwinkel, Stocklarn
1980 Karl Geißen, Stocklarn Elisabeth Haverkamp, Stocklarn
1981 Helmut Richthoff, Berwicke Helga Wulff, Dörmen
1982 Hans Rixen, Welver Erika Menzel, Welver
1983 Willi Rosenbaum, Berwicke Annegret Rondone, Berwicke
1984 Willi Juchhoff, Berwicke Bärbel Seeger, Berwicke
1985 Heinrich Drewer, Berwicke Gabriele Koch, Berwicke
1986 Günter Seeger, Berwicke Marlies Hartmann, Berwicke
1987 Johannes Stemmer, Berwicke Martha Stemmer, Berwicke
1988 Werner Ostwinkel, Stocklarn Mia Rixen, Berwicke
1989 Dietmar Bosseler, Hamm Giesela Wagner, Berwicke
1990 Friedrich Vieregge, Berwicke Irmtraud Schulzdrees, Lühringsen
1991 Wolfgang Korsmann, Berwicke Adelheid Sander, Berwicke
1992 Dietmar Bosseler, Hamm Inge Bosseler, Hamm
1993 Karl-Wilhelm Knappkötter, Stocklarn Heidrun Gruber, Stocklarn
1994 Carsten Müller, Welver Maria Bonk, Soest
1995 Erich Metzler, Stocklarn Susanne Wiemer, Stocklarn
1996 Reinhard Schriek, Berwicke Ilona Borgschulze, Berwicke
1997 Waldemar Bonk, Berwicke Heike Drewer, Berwicke
1998 Thorsten Loer, Berwicke Kirsten Willebrand, Borgeln
1999 Jochen Schulze, Berwicke Katharina Meier, Werl
2000 Karl-Heinz Müller, Welver Petra Bonk, Berwicke
2001 Markus Wiemer, Stocklarn Heike Kemper, Katrop
2002 Friedrich Bußmann, Berwicke Christel Bußmann, Berwicke
2003 Wolfgang Sander, Berwicke Reinhild Osthoff, Recklingsen
2004 Mirko Borgschulze, Berwicke Bettina Wiera, Stocklarn
2005 Hermann Hadamik, Stocklarn Sabine Oeing, Stocklarn
2006 Ingo Kehlbreier, Stocklarn Ina Schewe, Blumroth
2007 Stefan Schiller, Stocklarn Kirsten Müller, Welver
2008 Ingo Brune, Soest Mareike Korsmann, Berwicke
2009 Oliver Fiedler, Berwicke Simone Fiedler, Berwicke
2010 Thomas Kampe, Stocklarn Anneta(KAMPE), Stocklarn
2011 Frank Ostwinkel, Stocklarn Jessica Ostwinkel, Stocklarn
2012 Erich Metzler, Stocklarn Susanne Vedder, Recklingsen
2013 Christian Knappkötter, Stocklarn Claudia Schiller-Hunold, Hamburg
2014 Michael Keinemann, Stocklarn Julia Knappkötter, Stocklarn
2015 Volker Wiemer, Stocklarn Sabine Jacka, Stocklarn
2016 Sebastian Sander, Berwicke Theresa Vieregge, Berwicke
2017 Lukas Krane, Berwicke Anna Lehmann, Schwefe
2018 Patrick Bußmann, Berwicke Henrike Jürgens, Vellinghausen
2019 Wir feierten ohne Königspaar